(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
On 07/06/2026, Katie Malloy Callahan was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 06/20/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
E0000529-4
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.