(1 COUNT) CRUELTY TO ANIMALS (M2)
Age
54
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 04/14/2026, Luzmilda Gui Caba Colon was charged with 1 count of Cruelty to Animals (M2), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 04/13/2026 on Hagarman Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
Hagarman Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CR-171-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.