(2 COUNTS) DUI
Age
63
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On 01/30/2026, at approximately 1838 hours, Bradley was involved in a motor vehicle accident investigation in the 1100 Block of W College Avenue and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Madeline Bradley was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 02/15/2026.
Location
W College Avenue
1100 Block
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 30, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-70-26