(1 count) DUI
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
1 traffic violation
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 2/27/2020, at approximately 2139 hours, Bowman was arrested for suspicion of DUI, as a result of a police investigation.
After receiving the toxicology report, Mary Lynn T Bowman was charged with 1 count of DUI, 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S) and 1 Traffic Violation on 4/9/2020.
Location
Wyndham Garden Hotel
2000 Loucks Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00745