(1 count) Criminal Mischief
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.