(1 count) Accidents Involving Damage Attended Vehicle/Property (M3)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 05/11/2020, Renee Elaine Benner was charged with 1 count of Accidents Involving Damage Attended Vehicle/Property (M3), as a result of a police investigation on Lawson Court that occurred on 04/16/2020 at approximately 1902 hours.
Location
10 Lawson Court
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 11, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01223