(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 10/05/2021, Bryan Ray Barton was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $268.99 worth of merchandise.
Bryan Ray Barton was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 10/13/2021.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-03328