(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 09/20/2024, Arias was at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where she stole $121.69 worth of merchandise.
Kelly Barbara Arias was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 09/20/2024.
Location
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
Weis Markets
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2024
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-354-24
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.