(1 count) DUI
(1 count) Driving While License Privilege is Suspended (M3)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Miguel Aguilar-Urbina was charged with 1 count of DUI and 1 count of Driving While License Privilege is Suspended as a result of a police investigation in the 1400 block of Carlisle Road on 1/23/2020.
Location
Sheetz
1484 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00293
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.