(1) count of Aggravated Assault (1) count Accidents involving death or personal injury
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Use Caution - Violent tendencies
Location
14 W. Pennsylvania Ave
Stewartstown, PA 17363
Date Issued
Oct 16, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19303-CR-0000355-2019
Issuing Authority
19-3-03
Holding Department
Southern York Regional Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Southern Regional Police Department.