186301A1i CORRUPTION OF MINORS
185101 OBST ADMIN-LAW OR GOV FUNCTION
184952 INTIMIDATION OF WITNESS
184958 INTIMIDATION/OBSTRUCTION IN CHILD ABUSE CASE
185901 OPEN LEWDNESS
185503A4 DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 9/15/2023 Brandon Lavallee of Glen Rock, PA plead guilty to 1 count of Open Lewdness, a misdemeanor of the 3rd degree. Lavallee’s charge stemmed from a July, 2023 incident where a juvenile saw Lavallee exposing himself.
Location
Manchester St
Glen Rock, PA 17327
Arrest Date
Aug 15, 2023
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
42-23-03673
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Southern Regional Police Department.