(1) (M) Possession of Marijuana
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Fairview Township Police Department is looking for Christopher E. Thompson. Anyone having information on his whereabouts should contact the Fairview Township Police Department at 717-901-5267 or click the "Submit a Tip" button on this page.
Location
200 COMMERCE DRIVE
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 17070
Date Issued
Dec 12, 2013
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19309-CR-0000178-2013
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Scott J. Gross
Holding Department
FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP POLICE DEPARTMENT
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fairview Township Police Department.