Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Fairview Township Police Department arrested 42-year old Trudy A. Torres of Wyndamere Road, Lewisberry following an investigation at her residence. Torres was found to be in possession of drug paraphernalia.
Location
600 blk Wyndamere Road
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2019
Reference ID
20181225M0011
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fairview Township Police Department.