(1) Count DUI
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Dwight Stewart – 29 years of age from Enola, PA was arrested for DUI following a traffic stop in the 300 block of Lewisberry Road, New Cumberland. Blood results showed that Stewart had a BAC of .212%.
Location
300 Block of Lewisberry Road
New Cumberland, PA 17070
Arrest Date
May 7, 2017
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fairview Township Police Department.