Risking Catastrophe
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Fairview Township Police Department arrested 42-year old Lester William Seiber of Trindle Road, Mechanicsburg following an investigation of fires caused by molotov cocktails in the 200 block of Lincoln Drive, New Cumberland on October 25, 2022.
Location
200 bl Lincoln Drive
New Cumberland, PA 17070
Arrest Date
Nov 30, 2022
Incident Type
Arson
Reference ID
52-22-08794