criminal trespass
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Fairview Township Police Department arrested 39-year old Daleo Gerald Powell of Balm Street, Harrisburg after police were dispatched to a trespassing complaint in the 300 block of Pleasant View Road, New Cumberland on November 8, 2021 at 6:33 am. Powell had been evicted from the home when he returned and was found inside by police.
Location
300 blk Pleasant View Road
New Cumberland, PA 17070
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2021
Reference ID
52-21-08765