Manufacture
Delivery or Possession with Intent to Deliver Controlled Substances
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Fairview Township Police Department arrested 27-year old Zachary William Hoffman of Linden Court, Carlisle after he sold heroin to an undercover detective with the York County Drug Task Force.
Location
300 block Lewisberry Rd
New Cumberland, PA 17070
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
52-21-07762