Domestic Related Charge
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Fairview Township Police Department arrested 34-year old Andre Desean Cole of School House Lane, Lewisberry after police responded to a domestic dispute in the 700 block of School House Lane, Lewisberry on July 5, 2024 at 11:49 pm.
Location
700 block School House Lane
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Jul 6, 2024
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
52-24-05240
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fairview Township Police Department.