Theft By Unlawful Taking; Receiving Stolen Property
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Fairview Township Police Department arrested 36-year old Thomas Michael Bradberry of Red Mill Road, Etters following an investigation of a theft from a daily deposit for a local business which was made on May 21, 2023.
Location
400 block Fishing Creek Rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
52-23-05000 Bradberry
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fairview Township Police Department.