To follow Pike County Probation Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Probation Office.
PAROLE VIOLATION
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Wanted for Parole Violation
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Feb 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000084-2023
Reference ID
919040
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
Holding Department
Pike County Probation
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Probation Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing