To follow Pike County Probation Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Probation Office.
Parole Violation
Age
64
Race
White
Gender
Female
Wanted for Parole Violation
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Jul 11, 2014
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000120-1988
Reference ID
900512
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
Holding Department
Pike County Probation
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Probation Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing