To follow Pike County Probation Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Probation Office.
Probation Violation
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Female
Wanted for Probation Violation
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Oct 3, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000307-2023
Reference ID
919297
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
Holding Department
Pike County Probation
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Probation Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing