To follow Pike County Probation Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Probation Office.
PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Wanted for Probation Violation
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Mar 19, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000008-2025
Reference ID
917182
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
Holding Department
Pike County Probation
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Probation Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing