PAROLE VIOLATION
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Wanted for Parole Violation. 11/13/25 Believed may be in Matamoras or Milford, PA area.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Jul 11, 2014
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-000304-2012
Reference ID
912503
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
Holding Department
Pike County Probation