To follow Pike County Probation Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Probation Office.
PAROLE/PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Wanted for Parole/Probation Violation
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Jul 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000546-2024
Reference ID
912746
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
Holding Department
Pike County Probation
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Probation Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing