To follow Pike County Probation Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Probation Office.
PAROLE VIOLATION
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
Wanted for Parole Violation
Location
Milford, PA
Date Issued
Apr 24, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000171-2019
Reference ID
916222
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
Holding Department
Pike County Probation
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Probation Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing