(780-113A30)(F) Possession w/Intent to Deliver(1 count)
1 count of Title 35: 780-113a32 - Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
1 count of Title 75: 3802D2 - DUI: Influence of Drug or Combination of Drugs (M)
(75) 3802D1I Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance
1 count of Title 75: 4302a1 - Period for Required Lighted Lamps
Age
38
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Lycoming Regional Police Department currently have an active Arrest Warrant for EVRETTE GRAHAM from Rochester NY. If you have any information on the whereabouts of GRAHAM please call the police department at 570-323-4987 or the Lycoming County 911 Dispatch Center at 570-329-4060.
Location
1601 Dewey Ave
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date Issued
Oct 21, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-29304-CR-0000112-2021
Reference ID
21-1494
Issuing Authority
MDJ Solomon
Holding Department
Lycoming Regional Police Department