Title 23 6114a Contempt for violation of order or agreement (PFA Violation)
Age
40
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Lycoming Regional Police Department currently have an Arrest Warrant for a PFA violation for REGINALD J MORTON. If you know the whereabouts of MORTON please contact the Lycoming Regional Police Department at 570-323-4987 or the Lycoming County 911 Dispatch Center at 570-329-4060.
Location
North Main St.
Jerey Shore, PA 17740
Date Issued
Sep 3, 2021
Warrant Type
PFA
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-29301-CR-0000040-2021
Reference ID
21-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ Lepley
Holding Department
Lycoming Regional Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lycoming County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lycoming Regional Police Department.