Title 18 6111 G4II Sale or Transfer of Firearms (F3 1 count)
Title 18 4904 (b) (M3 1 count)
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Male
LRPD is looking for Dwayne Barry Cole for weapons violations.
Location
1241 Allegheny Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date Issued
Jun 6, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-29301-CR-0000078-2023
Reference ID
23-2418
Issuing Authority
MDJ Dieter
Holding Department
Lycoming Regional Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lycoming County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lycoming Regional Police Department.