Theft from Vehicle
Theft of movable property
& Receiving Stolen Property (F3)
Age
49
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Please contact the Upper Saucon Township Police Department at (610)282-3064
Location
2050 Saucon Valley Road
Bethlehem, PA 18055
Date Issued
Dec 15, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-31303-CR-0000309-2022
Issuing Authority
31-3-03
CRIMEWATCH - Lehigh County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Saucon Police Department.