On October 28, a female suspect entered the CVS store and left without paying for merchandise valued at $167.85. The Lancaster Township Police Department is seeking the public's assistance in identifying this individual.
Location
1278 millersville pike
Lancaster, PA 17603
Incident Date
Oct 28, 2025 @ 11:00 AM
Incident Type
Shoplifting