The Derry Township Police Department arrested Selby, Malachi Nashon Renard on Thursday February 6th, 2020.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Wednesday January 29th, 2020
- Issuing Authority: 12-3-04
- Holding Department: Derry Township Police Dept
- Docket Number: MJ-12304-MD-0000004-2020
- Reference ID: DT-20-00426
ARREST WARRANT- The Derry Township Police Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of MALACHI NASHON RENARD SELBY who was last known to reside in HERSHEY, PA. SELBY is wanted in connection with a Protection From Abuse Order violation. Persons with information are asked to submit a tip below or contact the Derry Township Police Department at 717.534.2202.