To follow Shippensburg Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Shippensburg Police Department.
Anyone missing an E-Bike with a baby carrier? If so, call Shippensburg Police at 717-532-7361.
Location
Shippensburg, PA
Date
Mar 3, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
SP-2026-0734
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To follow the Shippensburg Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Shippensburg Police Department.