DUI
summary traffic offenses
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Nathaniel R. Donald failed to appear for DUI hearing. Bench Warrant issued by the court.
Location
West Chester Pike/Ellis Lane
East Goshen, PA
Date Issued
Aug 28, 2013
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-1-02
Holding Department
Westtown-East Goshen Regional Police Department