Photo of Wideman, Ciara

Wideman, Ciara

(1) Count Theft By Unlawful Taking or Disposition. (1) Count Receiving Stolen Property
(1) Count Forgery

Age

22

Race

Black

Gender

Female

Height

5' 4"

Weight

200 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.