(35) 780-113 (a)(16) Possess of a Controlled Substance
(35) 780-113 (a)(32) Use/Poss of Drug Paraphernalia
(18) 6308 (a) Underage Drinking/Possession of Alcohol
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Luis Martinez-Macario is currently wanted after failing to appear in court on drug possess charges from an investigation in the 500 block of Center Street on 07/02/2016.
Location
521 Center Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
Date Issued
Aug 8, 2016
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15304-CR-0000293-2016
Reference ID
KS-16-004442
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-04
Holding Department
Kennett Square Police Department