(75) 3802 (a)(1) DUI
(75) 3802 (c) DUI Highest Rate
(75) 1501 (a) Driving without a License
(75) 3809 (a) Open Container
(75) 3309 (1) Disregard Traffic Lane
Age
37
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Gilberto Jimenez-Ibarra is wanted after failing to appear for court on charges related to a traffic stop and DUI investigation on 07/18/2013 in the 300 block of West State Street.
Location
300 West State Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
Date Issued
Oct 10, 2013
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15304-CR-0000254-2013
Reference ID
KS-13-004358
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-04
Holding Department
Kennett Square Police Department