Photo of Juvenile, Female

Juvenile, Female

18-6312(D) CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
18-6312(C) DISSEMINATING PHOTO/FILM OF CHILD SEX ACTS
18-7512 CRIMINAL USE OF COMMUNICATION FACILITY
18-2709 (A.1)(1)(I) CYBER HARASSMENT OF A CHILD SERIOUSLY DISPARAGING STATEMENTS ETC.
18-6321 (C)(2) TRANSMISSION OF SEXUALLY EXPLICIT IMAGES BY MINOR WITH INTENT TO COERCE INTIMIDATE ETC.

Age

17

Race

Hispanic

Gender

Female

Hair

Eyes

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.