(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking (F3)
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property (F3)
Age
10
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Reynaldo Espinoza-Herrera is currently wanted after he was identified as stealing over $20,000 from his employer and an arrest warrant was issued in an investigation initiated on 04/29/2016 in the 600 block of South Union Street.
Location
600 Block South Union Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
Date Issued
Apr 29, 2016
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MS-15304-CR-0000163-2016
Reference ID
KS-16-002774
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-04
Holding Department
Kennett Square Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Kennett Square Police Department.