Interference with the Custody of Children
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
An arrest warrant for Anna Troitsky was issued on 11/6/2014 as a result of an investigation into the parental dispute which occurred the the 500 block of Zinn Drive. Troitsky is accused of taking her daughter out of the country to Russia against a Bucks County Judges orders. If you have any information on the location of Troitsky, please submit a tip below.
Location
500 block Zinn Drive
Southampton, PA 18966
Date Issued
Nov 6, 2014
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07201-CR-0000261-2014
Reference ID
20111123M0030-B
Issuing Authority
Judge Benz
Holding Department
Upper Southampton Twp. Police Dept.