& FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
23
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
David Grimaldo has a Failure to Appear warrant for a DUI. Please contact the Upper Southampton Police Department with any information on his whereabouts.
Location
Southampton, PA 18966
Date Issued
Feb 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
73-22-13889
Issuing Authority
Upper Southampton Police Department