To follow Upper Southampton Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Upper Southampton Township Police Department.
Location
Southampton, PA 18966
Incident Date
Jan 11, 2024 @ 5:00 AM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Southampton Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing