18-4304 Endangering the Welfare of Children
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On September 4, 2024, Thomas was arrested by Upper Southampton PD as a result of an investigation which found that he negligently allowed a juvenile in his care to ingest a dangerous substance.
Location
1100 Block of Churchville Rd
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
73-24-09126
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Southampton Township Police Department.