To follow Upper Southampton Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Upper Southampton Township Police Department.
THEFT BY DECEPTION
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
On July 16, 2026, Upper Southampton PD officers arrested Nikolay Lukyanchikova for theft and the use of bad checks at several local restaurants.
Location
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
73-26-05101
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Southampton Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing