RETAIL THEFT
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 10"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On August 25, 2026, Kaylee King surrendered to Upper Southampton Police pursuant to an arrest warrant stemming from charges of retail theft on July 5, 2026 at the Upper Southampton Giant Food Store.
Location
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
73-26-07030
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Southampton Township Police Department.