DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
Age
21
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On October 22, 2025 at 0215 hours, Upper Southampton PD conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle operated by Hargraves on the 100 block of Street Road. The investigation revealed that Hargraves was under the influence of alcohol. Hargraves was arrested and charged with DUI and related offenses.
Location
100 Block of Street Road
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
73-25-10393