18-3921 THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Age
24
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
On September 27, 2025, Angel DeJesus was arrested and charged with theft and related offenses stemming from an investigation which revealed he accessed a back room of a business and stole US currency.
Location
455 Seciond Street Piek
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
73-25-08925
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Southampton Township Police Department.