OTHER CRIMES
Age
-1 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On June 5, 2026 at 1051 hours, Upper Southampton PD responded to Tamanend Park for the report of an adult male sitting inside a vehicle, huffing a gas mixture from a canister. Upon arrival, officers observed Brian Brunetto inhaling nitrous oxide from a canister. Brunetto was charged with inhaling a toxic substance and related offenses.
Location
Tamanend Park
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Jun 5, 1972