Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On August 7, 2026 at 0712 hours, Upper Southampton PD responded to the Robin Hood restaurant for the report of a disturbance. Upon arrival, contact was made with Michael Martino who was arrested for threats and related charges.
Location
500 block of Second Street Pike
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Aug 7, 2026
Reference ID
73-26-07048
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Southampton Township Police Department.