(18) 3126 (a)(1) Indecent Assault without Consent
(18) 6308 (a) Underage Drinking/Possession of Alcohol
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
An arrest warrant was issued for Eduardo Ramirez-Vasquez after being identified in a sexual assault investigation initiated on 12/17/2017 in the 100 block of East Cedar Street.
Location
100 Block East Cedar Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
Date Issued
Apr 2, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15304-CR-0000041-2018
Reference ID
(18) 3126 (a)(1) Indecent Assault without Consent, (18) 6308 (a) Underage Drinking/Possession of Alcohol
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-04
Holding Department
Kennett Square Police Department